Alt LV League 'A' Team
Fri-13-Apr Budenbergs (A)
Alt LV League 'B' Team
Fri-13-Apr Victoria (H)
Alt LV League 'Vets' Team
Thu-22-Mar Ellesmere (H)
ASM League
Tue-17-Apr A.E.U. (H)
Trafford Evening League
Thu-05-Apr Old Trafford 'B' (H)
Manchester Premier League
Wed-02-May MMP - Rochdale (A)
Cheadle & District League


Username
Password

Club Competition Winners from Season 2000 onwards

Alan Wilkinson Trophy 31 up
YEAR WINNER
2000 Dave Wray
2001 Dave Clayton
2002 Dave Wray
2003 Lee Fletcher
2004 Billy Hibbert
2005 Pete Smith
2006 Chris Alderson
2007 John McDonnell
2008 Steve Cook
2009 Paul Dooley
2010 Lee Fletcher
2011 Ryan Sandham
2012 Ryan Sandham
2013 Pete Smith
2014 Cathy Wall
2015 Graham Law
2016 Ben Phillips
2017 Mike Geraghty
 
Pairs
YEAR WINNER
2004 Rob McKernan & John Rawlins
2005 Lee Fletcher & Steve Ridley
2006 Steve Ridley & Mike Geraghty
2007 Andy McGuigan & Michael McDonnell
2008 Lee Fletcher & Paul Dooley
2009 Dave Phillips & Michael McDonnell
2010 Mike Geraghty & Ryan Sandham
2011 Ben Phillips & Graham Law
2012 Steve Cook & Chris Dooley
2013 Steve Ridley & Graham Wells
2014 Graham Law & Paul Dooley
2015 Dave Phillips & Steve Cook
2016 Paul Dooley & Neil Williams
2017 Gary Minton & Ryan Sandham
 
Presidents Handicap
YEAR WINNER
2000 Steve Ridley
2001 Billy Hibbert
2002 Andy Murray
2003 Steve Ridley
2004 Graham Wells
2005 Alan Mooney
2006 Chris Alderson
2007 John McDonnell
2008 Mike Heald
2009 Steve Ridley
2010 Graham Wells
2011 Michael McDonnell
2012 Ryan Sandham
2013 Dave Phillips
2014 Lee Fletcher
2015 Lee Fletcher
2016 Luke Guess
2017 Nathan Brown
 
Champion of Champions
YEAR WINNER
2006 Lee Fletcher
2007 Steve Ridley
2008 Andy Murray
2009 Dave Carter
2010 Billy Hibbert
2011 Gerald Merry
2012 Steve Ridley
2014 Ben Phillips
2015 Lee Fletcher
2016 Ben Phillips
2017 Nathan Brown
 
Club Merit
YEAR WINNER
2000 Billy Hibbert
2001 Dave Tonge
2002 Richard Hindley
2003 Richard Hindley
2004 Richard Hindley
2005 Mike Geraghty
2006 Michael McDonnell
2007 Michael McDonnell
2008 Dave Phillips
2009 Dave Phillips
2010 Ben Phillips
2011 Lee Fletcher
2012 Chris Alderson
2013 Ben Philips
2014 Lee Fletcher
2015 Ben Phillips
2016 Dave Phillips
2017 Michael McDonnell
 
Christmas Handicap
YEAR WINNER
2007 Matty Gilmore
2008 Neil Williams & Paul Dooley
2012 Dave Jackson & John Hall
2014 Ben Phillips & Ryan Sandham
2016 Steve Ridley & Steve Cook